Concepcion 2 - Sandplatz |
18.03.22 Halbfinale | vs. Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez | 6-75, 1-6 | | Spieldetails |
17.03.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens | 7-5, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
15.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos | 7-65, 6-0 | | Spieldetails |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz |
11.03.22 Halbfinale | vs. Pedro Cachin/Facundo Mena | 4-6, 3-6 | | Spieldetails |
10.03.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Ignacio Londero | 6-2, 0-0, Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Ignacio Londero - Aufgabe | | Spieldetails |
09.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Sergio Galdos/Goncalo Oliveira | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | | Spieldetails |
M25 Klosters - Sandplatz |
18.09.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Leandro Riedi/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg | 1-6, 5-7 | | Spieldetails |
M25 Lima - Sandplatz |
14.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas | - Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails |
12.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi/Gianfranco Panta | 6-3, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
M15 Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz |
02.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Kossek/Mateusz Kowalczyk | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | Spieldetails |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz |
19.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Jacopo Berrettini/Robert Strombachs | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | | Spieldetails |
19.08.19 Halbfinale | vs. Diego Hidalgo/Pedro Sakamoto | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | | Spieldetails |
19.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Kamil Gajewski/Norbert Tadyszak | 6-3, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
M25+H Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz |
12.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Piotr Matuszewski/Michal Mikula | 6-3, 7-62 | | Spieldetails |
12.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicolas Alvarez/Aziz Dougaz | 4-6, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz |
08.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicolas Alvarez/Sebastian Eguez | 4-3, - Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli - Aufgabe | | Spieldetails |
08.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Bianchi/Juan Manuel Cerundolo | Nicolas Bianchi/Juan Manuel Cerundolo - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails |
M25 Buenos - Sandplatz |
01.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Bianchi/Alan Postay | 6-1, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
01.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Mateus Alves/Matias Soto | 5-7, 2-6 | | Spieldetails |
M15 Pinamar - Sandplatz |
01.04.19 Halbfinale | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-77, 6-0, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
01.04.19 Finale | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Matias Zukas | 1-6, 6-4, 2-10 | | Spieldetails |
01.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Felipe Derdoy/Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-2, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
01.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Esteban Bruna/Manuel Pena Lopez | 6-2, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
M15 Pinamar - Sandplatz |
25.03.19 Halbfinale | vs. Franco Agamenone/Hernan Casanova | 1-6, 6-4, 5-10 | | Spieldetails |
25.03.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Santiago Besada/Franco Capalbo | 6-2, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
25.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde/Marco Saffratti | 6-0, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
M15 Pinamar - Sandplatz |
18.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno | 7-64, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
18.03.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-73, 6-74 | | Spieldetails |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz |
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Sergio Galdos/Federico Zeballos | 4-6, 1-6 | | Spieldetails |
Italy F20 - Sandplatz |
23.07.18 Halbfinale | vs. Riccardo Balzerani/Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 6-1, 10-4 | | Spieldetails |