SPIELE
20.05.13 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 5-4, - Aufgabe | Russia F7 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Artem Smirnov vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky - Direktduelle
17.05.18 | 2. Runde | Vladimir Uzhylovsky | Artem Smirnov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Ukraine F2 | Sandplatz |
18.05.15 | Finale | Vladimir Uzhylovsky | Artem Smirnov | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Ukraine F2 | Sandplatz |
11.05.15 | Viertelfinale | Vladimir Uzhylovsky | Artem Smirnov | 2-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Ukraine F1 | Sandplatz |
17.03.14 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 7-66, 1-0, Vladimir Uzhylovsky - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Ukraine F3 | Halle Hart |
03.03.14 | Finale | Artem Smirnov | Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Ukraine F1 | Halle Hart |
20.05.13 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 5-4, Vladimir Uzhylovsky - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Russia F7 | Sandplatz |
04.03.13 | Halbfinale | Artem Smirnov | Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-75, 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Ukraine F3 | Halle Hart |
05.03.12 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Ukraine F3 | Halle Hart |
Artem Smirnov form & Vladimir Uzhylovsky form
Artem Smirnov - letzten Spiele
M15 Vyshkovo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Szymon Kielan | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 4-6, 7-67, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.19 Finale | vs. Matija Pecotic | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.19 Halbfinale | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Masur | 7-62, 6-72, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrej Glvac | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-4, 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Dmytro Kamynin | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Jurgen Zopp | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.19 Halbfinale | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 0-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. David Volfson | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Bessire | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 4-5, - Artem Smirnov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-1, Vitaliy Sachko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.19 Finale | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.19 Halbfinale | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Cedric Stanke | 6-3, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Bajurko | 3-6, 7-63, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yusei Fukuoka | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 1-2, - Vladimir Uzhylovsky - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-72, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Oskar Grzegorzewski | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Varzandeh | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Wojta | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Kopeikin | 7-62, 1-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Minghui Zhang | 7-5, 3-0, - Vladimir Uzhylovsky - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Kopeikin | 4-3, - Vladimir Uzhylovsky - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Ianin | - Vladimir Uzhylovsky - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sergey Fomin | 2-5, - Vladimir Uzhylovsky - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Milos Mikovic | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Finn Murgett | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jera Staley | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jones | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Bird | 7-67, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Semen Voronin | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikitas Niarchos | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 4-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chukang Wang | 7-5, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasilios Caripi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roland Stuurman | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tuncay Duran | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails |