SPIELE
27.11.17 | Qualifikation | Arthur Rinderknech | Christopher G Haworth | 7-61, 3-6, 7-5 | USA F39 | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
27.04.93, 30 Jahre
27.04.93, 30 Jahre
Arthur Rinderknech vs. Christopher G Haworth - Direktduelle
27.11.17 | Qualifikation | Arthur Rinderknech | Christopher G Haworth | 7-61, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | USA F39 | Halle Hart |
16.10.17 | Qualifikation | Christopher G Haworth | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | USA F34 | Hartplatz |
Arthur Rinderknech form & Christopher G Haworth form
Arthur Rinderknech - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-3, 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Thanasi Kokkinakis | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Lille Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
03.03.24 Finale | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-4, 3-6, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Pouille | 6-78, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Leandro Riedi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Pau Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-72, 7-63, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Cressy | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Marseille - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Grigor Dimitrov | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-76, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Quimper Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-4, 6-76, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Kotov | 5-7, 1-6, 7-66, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. James McCabe | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Corentin Moutet | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexandre Muller | 6-77, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Basel - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antwerp - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Christopher G Haworth - letzten Spiele
M25 Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruan Roelofse | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vikas Deo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
USA F31 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric Hadigian | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Brown | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marius Frosa | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
USA F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Nefve | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.18 | vs. James Van Deinse | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
USA F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Marcelo Sepulveda | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amad Ahmed | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zandrix Acob | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
USA F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Shamma | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Sullivan | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksiy Arovin | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
USA F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Monette | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jared Pratt | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Jackson | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Dallas Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
27.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Satral | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F39 - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Myles Martin | 6-0, Myles Martin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Ramirez | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 6-71, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
USA F37 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Ulises Blanch | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Luis Patino | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Raleigh Smith | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Felipe Mantilla | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
USA F34 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Or Ram-Harel | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails |