INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Maxime Pauwels vs. Arthur Rinderknech - Direktduelle
23.02.19 | Halbfinale | Arthur Rinderknech | Maxime Pauwels | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Maxime Pauwels form & Arthur Rinderknech form
Maxime Pauwels - letzten Spiele
M15 Lambermont - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Simon Beaupain | 1-6, - Maxime Pauwels - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Gautier | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cedric Stanke | - | Spieldetails | |
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Carretero | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.21 Halbfinale | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.21 1. Runde | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huy - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Joppe Van Malderen | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillaume Jacob | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Eyers | Maxim Eyers - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 2-6, 1-4, - Maxime Pauwels - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.20 2. Runde | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-4, 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Miguel Damas | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Vedri Asensi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sander Jong | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Petit | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prague - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-4, 6-76, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Stefan Seifert | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Oskar Irdoja | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Getafe - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-75, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Mulhouse - Halle Hart | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Luis Faria | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Arthur Rinderknech - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-3, 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Thanasi Kokkinakis | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Lille Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
03.03.24 Finale | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-4, 3-6, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Pouille | 6-78, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Leandro Riedi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Pau Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-72, 7-63, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Cressy | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Marseille - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Grigor Dimitrov | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-76, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Quimper Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-4, 6-76, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Kotov | 5-7, 1-6, 7-66, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. James McCabe | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Corentin Moutet | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexandre Muller | 6-77, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Basel - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antwerp - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails |