SPIELE
22.01.19 | Qualifikation | Artur Shakhnubaryan | Andrey Uvarov | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | M25 Kazan | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Artur Shakhnubaryan | Andrey Uvarov | |
1st SERVE % | 43/68 (63%) | 59/99 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/43 (72%) | 38/59 (64%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/25 (44%) | 18/40 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/13 (23%) | 3/8 (38%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 43/99 (43%) | 26/68 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 85/167 (51%) | 82/167 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 6 |
ACES | 0 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Andrey Uvarov | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Artur Shakhnubaryan | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Andrey Uvarov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Artur Shakhnubaryan | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Andrey Uvarov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Artur Shakhnubaryan | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Andrey Uvarov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Artur Shakhnubaryan | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Andrey Uvarov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Artur Shakhnubaryan | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Andrey Uvarov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Artur Shakhnubaryan | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Andrey Uvarov | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Artur Shakhnubaryan | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Andrey Uvarov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Artur Shakhnubaryan | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-5 | Andrey Uvarov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Artur Shakhnubaryan | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-5 | Andrey Uvarov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Artur Shakhnubaryan | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-6 | Andrey Uvarov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
5-7 |
3 | ||
Artur Shakhnubaryan | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 2-2, 2-3, 2-4, 3-4, 4-4, 5-4, 4-6, 4-7, 4-8, 5-8, 6-8, 7-8, 8-8, 9-8 | ||
10-8 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
05.12.00, 23 Jahre
05.12.00, 23 Jahre
Artur Shakhnubaryan vs. Andrey Uvarov - Direktduelle
22.01.19 | Qualifikation | Artur Shakhnubaryan | Andrey Uvarov | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | M25 Kazan | Halle Hart |
Artur Shakhnubaryan form & Andrey Uvarov form
Artur Shakhnubaryan - letzten Spiele
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Dacenko | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Yong-Kyu Lim | 0-5, - Artur Shakhnubaryan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Sora Fukuda | 7-67, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jaeheon Yoon | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Woo Young Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Loukas | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prijedor - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dusan Rajic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Simon Carr | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maksym Khalus | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Liska | 6-1, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Denis Matsukevitch | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salikh Gilmutdinov | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F22 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Neven Krivokuca | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Mick Lescure | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Nick Cmager | 6-73, 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Popovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davud Amirov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Mate Valkusz | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Peter Balla | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Camposeo | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Andrey Uvarov - letzten Spiele
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Aristarkh Safonov | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dzhordzho Binda | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
24.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmitrii Vasilev | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Igor Trunov | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Richard Muzaev | 7-69, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Zharkov | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandr Semenov | 3-6, 7-65, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruzel Fathullin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Mazza | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Mazza | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Liska | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokalp Ayar | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Borza | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-4, 0-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abdurahman Saidmuhamedov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artsiom Cherkasau | 6-1, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 2-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Zaitcev | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Jurgen Zopp | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ville-Petteri Ahti | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Masi Sarpola | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails |