SPIELE
13.05.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artur Shakhnubaryan | Simone Camposeo | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Hungary F2 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
16.03.00, 24 Jahre
16.03.00, 24 Jahre
Artur Shakhnubaryan vs. Simone Camposeo - Direktduelle
13.05.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artur Shakhnubaryan | Simone Camposeo | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Hungary F2 | Sandplatz |
Artur Shakhnubaryan form & Simone Camposeo form
Artur Shakhnubaryan - letzten Spiele
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Dacenko | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Sora Fukuda | 7-67, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Yong-Kyu Lim | 0-5, - Artur Shakhnubaryan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jaeheon Yoon | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Woo Young Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Loukas | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prijedor - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dusan Rajic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Simon Carr | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maksym Khalus | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Liska | 6-1, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Denis Matsukevitch | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salikh Gilmutdinov | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F22 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Neven Krivokuca | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Mick Lescure | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Nick Cmager | 6-73, 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Popovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davud Amirov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Mate Valkusz | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Peter Balla | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Camposeo | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Simone Camposeo - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manos Galanakis | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirko Martinez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 1-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Myroslav Bondar | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Romain Faucon | 7-5, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Strestian Stamati | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Poorya Paryab | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lesa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Christian Langmo | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Zanada | 4-6, 7-64, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pasquale De Giorgio | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F20 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jake Hersey | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F19 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Filipe Brandao | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Sousa | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Fernandes | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 6-72, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artur Shakhnubaryan | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leevi Saatela | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aljaz Fugina | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.18 | vs. Nemanja Subanovic | 4-6, 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justin Boulais | 1-6, 7-62, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Cristian Niculae | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Filippo Baldi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F18 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |