SPIELE
03.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Arvid Nordquist | Eduardo Cohen | 6-3, 6-1 | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
02.07.01, 22 Jahre
02.07.01, 22 Jahre
Arvid Nordquist vs. Eduardo Cohen - Direktduelle
03.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Arvid Nordquist | Eduardo Cohen | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Arvid Nordquist form & Eduardo Cohen form
Arvid Nordquist - letzten Spiele
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Segura | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Ling | 7-62, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 5-7, 4-3, - Arvid Nordquist - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Salazar Martinez | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lawrence Sciglitano | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Matthew Segura | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 0-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 1. Runde | vs. John Hallquist Lithen | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Harlingen - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. August Holmgren | 7-64, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Jaime Faria | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Noah Schachter | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Robin Bertrand | 4-6, 0-1, - Arvid Nordquist - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiago Silva | 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irvine - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Lui Maxted | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Omni Kumar | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Colter Smith | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Cash Hanzlik | 2-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Connor Farren | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Enzo Wallart | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huntsville - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Oren Vasser | 5-7, 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pensacola - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Duarte Vale | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Aidan Kim | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tacarigua - Hartplatz | ||||
28.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tauheed Browning | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Evan Bynoe | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastien Byng | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Eduardo Cohen - letzten Spiele
M25 Herzlia - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Neyelov | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Raanana - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyran Magimay | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Herzlia - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maceo Simpson | 2-6, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oryan Zohar | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kfar - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Shay Bar Menahem | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Saporta | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Raanana - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoav Levy | 6-1, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Raanana - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 6-1, 4-6, 16-14 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raz Haviv | 4-6, 7-65, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Corban Crowther | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gilad Tamar | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zury Cohen | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Marko Stakusic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lev Levyatov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofer Hacohen | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amit Shamash | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 7-5, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dax Donders | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constantinos Papavasiliou | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Preston Brown | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Markiewicz | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Afula - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amit Cohen | 4-6, 6-4, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Meitar - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Filip Peliwo | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sean Kamyshev | 2-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |