SPIELE
10.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Austin Rapp | Radoslav Shandarov | 6-1, 6-3 | Greece F8 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bulgarien
11.07.96, 27 Jahre
11.07.96, 27 Jahre
Austin Rapp vs. Radoslav Shandarov - Direktduelle
10.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Austin Rapp | Radoslav Shandarov | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Greece F8 | Hartplatz |
Austin Rapp form & Radoslav Shandarov form
Austin Rapp - letzten Spiele
M25 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-2, 6-74, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 6-73, 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Columbus Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Gage Brymer | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Felipe Martinez Sarrasague | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Connor Farren | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 6-1, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Broville | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Courtney John Lock | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
Champaign Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ruan Roelofse | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Malibu - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Collin Altamirano | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Michael Shabaz | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ruan Roelofse | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Claremont - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Harlingen - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Logan Smith | 4-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Ruan Roelofse | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Houston - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Hugo Gaston | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lukas Greif | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Connor Farren | 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 4-6, 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Zachary Svajda | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Langford Hills | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Memphis - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ulises Blanch | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Radoslav Shandarov - letzten Spiele
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alen Bill | 7-5, 6-74, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erik Vladimirov | 3-6, 7-66, 10-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berk Ilkel | 1-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andreja Petrovic | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitar Baychev | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuil Konov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yavor Tomov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ferdun Shevkedov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matic Dimic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 7-65, 2-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivailo Dechev | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Niv | 6-3, 6-72, 13-15 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Plovdiv - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martins Rocens | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Austin Rapp | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marvin Rehberg | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Petrovic | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veljko Blagojevic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bulgaria F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Glvac | 1-6, 1-2, - Radoslav Shandarov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petyr Kardzhiev | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petar Pjevcevic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prashant Sawant | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Roberto | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Zuckerman | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neven Krivokuca | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bulgaria F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Ted Bachev | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denislav Prodanov | 6-0, 2-6, 7-613 | Spieldetails |