SPIELE
24.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Austin Rapp | Yannik Steinegger | 6-3, 6-2 | Tunisia F42 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweiz
11.09.00, 23 Jahre
33866 $
11.09.00, 23 Jahre
33866 $
Austin Rapp vs. Yannik Steinegger - Direktduelle
24.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Austin Rapp | Yannik Steinegger | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F42 | Hartplatz |
Austin Rapp form & Yannik Steinegger form
Austin Rapp - letzten Spiele
M25 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-2, 6-74, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 6-73, 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Columbus Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Gage Brymer | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Felipe Martinez Sarrasague | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Connor Farren | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 6-1, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Broville | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Courtney John Lock | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
Champaign Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ruan Roelofse | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Malibu - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Collin Altamirano | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Michael Shabaz | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ruan Roelofse | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Claremont - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Harlingen - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Logan Smith | 4-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Ruan Roelofse | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Houston - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Hugo Gaston | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lukas Greif | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Connor Farren | 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 4-6, 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Zachary Svajda | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Langford Hills | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Memphis - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ulises Blanch | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Yannik Steinegger - letzten Spiele
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mae Malige | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alec Beckley | 3-6, 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Lugano Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illya Marchenko | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jack Loge | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Walch | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Mulhouse - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leo Poupinel | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xin Gao | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Karl Friberg | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Milos Karol | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ying Hou | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caslano - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Muttenz - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Adam Moundir | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Rasen | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Paul Jubb | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Rasen | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Little | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Mili Poljicak | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails |