SPIELE
18.10.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sagadat Ayap | Ivan Denisov | 5-7, 6-4, 10-4 | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
07.06.00, 23 Jahre
14938 $
07.06.00, 23 Jahre
14938 $
Sagadat Ayap vs. Ivan Denisov - Direktduelle
18.10.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sagadat Ayap | Ivan Denisov | 5-7, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
30.04.19 | Qualifikation | Ivan Denisov | Sagadat Ayap | 7-60, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | M25 Namangan | Hartplatz |
Sagadat Ayap form & Ivan Denisov form
Sagadat Ayap - letzten Spiele
M25 Nur - Hartplatz | ||||
07.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Yerassyl Yerdilda | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 0-5, - Sagadat Ayap - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Nur Sultan - Halle Hart | ||||
21.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-2, 4-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
02.02.21 Qualifikation | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-4, 1-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Youssef Sadek | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alastair Gray | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Denisov | 5-7, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nur Sultan - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
17.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Flores | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Vance | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Mateus Alves | 0-6, 0-3, - Sagadat Ayap - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Murphy Cassone | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tallahassee - Halle Hart | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Michael Shabaz | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bukhara - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karshi - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Ivan Denisov - letzten Spiele
M15 Chandigarh - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aditya Vishal Balsekar | 7-65, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Preston Brown | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Takeru Yuzuki | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iliyas Maratuly | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alper Okay Meryumoglu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Stolarik | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomi Van Den Ham | 3-6, 7-62, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Ruenger | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanyi Liu | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ke Hau Hung | 5-7, 0-2, - Ivan Denisov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-77, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johannes Seeman | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Rivet | 1-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olle Sonesson Lidholt | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Uriage - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails |