SPIELE
06.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Bart Stevens | Linus Krohn | 6-2, 6-2 | Turkey F31 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
16.12.97, 26 Jahre
16.12.97, 26 Jahre
Bart Stevens vs. Linus Krohn - Direktduelle
06.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Bart Stevens | Linus Krohn | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Turkey F31 | Sandplatz |
Bart Stevens form & Linus Krohn form
Bart Stevens - letzten Spiele
Bordeaux Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amersfoort Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Luedenscheid Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Quiroz | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Concepcion 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hernan Casanova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hernan Casanova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 6-3, 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Meerbusch Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Kicker | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Onder Balci | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Di Nocera | 2-6, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abdulhamid Mubarak | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 2-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Reymond | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Luca Staeheli | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Dan Added | 0-6, 6-711 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clay Crawford | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Luke Johnson | 2-6, 7-62, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-3, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johannus Monday | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-0, 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.19 Halbfinale | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Linus Krohn - letzten Spiele
M15 Uslar - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Oren Vasser | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olle Noltorp | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Burak Bilgin | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Eric Ahren Moonga | 6-4, 1-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Petrovic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Markus Neuhauser | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bart Stevens | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 7-63, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tathagat Charantimath | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rob Van Den Berg | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Walder | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F17 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hermanni Tiainen | 7-5, 6-73, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jorakuly Jorayev | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nik Razborsek | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gleb Alekseenko | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F43 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F42 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Vadim Alekseenko | 6-1, 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Morlotti | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F40 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Donev | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Atilla Kaan Gone | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F39 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sorin Andrei Iordache | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |