SPIELE
22.07.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Bart Stevens | Martins Rocens | 7-65, 6-4 | Lithuania F1 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Lettland
09.04.00, 23 Jahre
09.04.00, 23 Jahre
Bart Stevens vs. Martins Rocens - Direktduelle
22.07.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Bart Stevens | Martins Rocens | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Lithuania F1 | Sandplatz |
Bart Stevens form & Martins Rocens form
Bart Stevens - letzten Spiele
Bordeaux Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amersfoort Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Luedenscheid Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Quiroz | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Concepcion 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hernan Casanova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hernan Casanova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 6-3, 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Meerbusch Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Kicker | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Onder Balci | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Di Nocera | 2-6, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abdulhamid Mubarak | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 2-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Reymond | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Luca Staeheli | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Dan Added | 0-6, 6-711 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clay Crawford | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Luke Johnson | 2-6, 7-62, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-3, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johannus Monday | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-0, 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.19 Halbfinale | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Martins Rocens - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iker Sevilla | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayush Sharma | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 7-64, 6-78, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lluc Mir Anglada | 6-4, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 4-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicent Exposito Sirera | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jinpeng Tang | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
02.02.24 | vs. Casper Ruud | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Meduri | 6-3, 3-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 4-6, 7-62, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-3, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Lopez | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacob Kahoun | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. David Perez Sanz | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Artem Avdieiev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Mora Clement | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jacopo Bilardo | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails |