SPIELE
09.09.19 | Qualifikation | Bartosz Wojnar | Daniil Tsebrenko | 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 | M15 Varna | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Polen
26.09.93, 30 Jahre
13018 $
26.09.93, 30 Jahre
13018 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ukraine
24.05.99, 24 Jahre
24.05.99, 24 Jahre
Bartosz Wojnar vs. Daniil Tsebrenko - Direktduelle
09.09.19 | Qualifikation | Bartosz Wojnar | Daniil Tsebrenko | 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | M15 Varna | Sandplatz |
12.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Daniil Tsebrenko | Bartosz Wojnar | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Poland F7 | Sandplatz |
Bartosz Wojnar form & Daniil Tsebrenko form
Bartosz Wojnar - letzten Spiele
M15 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Sowinski | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Michal Mikula | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Indrek Soome | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Michal Mikula | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Jan Zielinski | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Katzenwadel | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar El-Moslemany | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Petrone | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Ivanov | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Temov | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Tsebrenko | 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gyor - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Agadir - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Adnaoui | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tanger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mustapha Benmira | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prijedor - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tadija Radovanovic | 3-6, 7-64, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. David Enfedaque Manogue | 6-2, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Quesada Perez | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vanta | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Daniil Tsebrenko - letzten Spiele
M15 Vyshkovo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grygorii Kysilov | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Catani | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Reiff | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Denisov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Michnev | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Trunov | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Bartosz Wojnar | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Iliev | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jason Janis | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmytro Kamynin | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Baklanov | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Minsk - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. David Volfson | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zurab Bahatrishvili | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Skonieczny | 1-6, 6-2, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Robin Stanek | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Michal Skonieczny | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filipe Brandao | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Most - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Krystof Zapsky | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmytro Kamynin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Ivanov | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F16 - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F15 - Teppich | ||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Egor Noskin | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Braun | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomasz Bednarek | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails |