SPIELE
16.09.20 | 1. Runde | Benedikt Henning | Daniil Glinka | 7-5, 6-4 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Benedikt Henning | Daniil Glinka | |
1st SERVE % | 48/62 (77%) | 33/64 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 34/48 (71%) | 22/33 (67%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/14 (57%) | 13/31 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/7 (57%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/64 (45%) | 20/62 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 71/126 (56%) | 55/126 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 3 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Benedikt Henning | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Benedikt Henning | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-2 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Benedikt Henning | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-3 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Benedikt Henning | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-4 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Benedikt Henning | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Benedikt Henning | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-5 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Benedikt Henning | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Benedikt Henning | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Benedikt Henning | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-3 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Benedikt Henning | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-4 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Benedikt Henning | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-4 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
Deutschland
28.04.97, 26 Jahre
28.04.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Benedikt Henning vs. Daniil Glinka - Direktduelle
16.09.20 | 1. Runde | Benedikt Henning | Daniil Glinka | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Benedikt Henning form & Daniil Glinka form
Benedikt Henning - letzten Spiele
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ali Alshati | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jannik Maute | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Schaber | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Kassel - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Benes | 6-73, 7-5, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lambert Ruland | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vaasa - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fabian Hansch Mauritzson | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Minasyan | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-4, 0-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric David Verdes | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Orange - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Isaiah Strode | 6-2, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ryuhei Azuma | 6-3, Ryuhei Azuma - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Mathieu Scaglia | 6-73, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hanqing Wang | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fisher Sutherland | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maj Premzl | 7-5, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maj Premzl | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 3-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dragos Petre Popeanga | 3-4, - Benedikt Henning - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Daniil Glinka - letzten Spiele
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Fery | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-1, 4-0, Yanis Ghazouani Durand - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Fabien Salle | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hamish Stewart | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Marcus Walters | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mikail Alimli | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lille Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-75, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Loann Massard | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Emilien Voisin | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Kyle Edmund | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Halle Hart | ||||
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Toby Martin | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yanki Erel | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Billy Harris | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |