SPIELE
08.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Benjamin Dhoe | Maximilian Gatev | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Italy F7 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweiz
12.04.99, 24 Jahre
12.04.99, 24 Jahre
Benjamin Dhoe vs. Maximilian Gatev - Direktduelle
08.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Benjamin Dhoe | Maximilian Gatev | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Italy F7 | Sandplatz |
01.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Benjamin Dhoe | Maximilian Gatev | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Italy F6 | Sandplatz |
Benjamin Dhoe form & Maximilian Gatev form
Benjamin Dhoe - letzten Spiele
M15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maia 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 6-73, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huy - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Loic Cloes | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Simon Beaupain | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Esch/Alzette - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poprad - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Palan | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jip Van Assendelft | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 4-6, 7-5, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 7-63, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.21 Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Novikov | 2-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Bertran | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amr Elsayed | 7-64, 4-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.20 2. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 7-5, 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Mathias Klimovicz | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Maximilian Gatev - letzten Spiele
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Sude | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F20 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Almeida | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F19 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filipe Brandao | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Torres | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Dejan Katic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Petrovic | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Stipic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Folliot | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Marek Semjan | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stevan Popovic | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F19 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Blanco Damea | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 7-67, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teodor Giusca | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Vandendooren | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mislav Bosnjak | 7-67, 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominic Spicer | 6-3, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Pascual Torruella | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F14 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Gomar Monio | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 6-3, 4-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Feixas Panella | 0-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Santin | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |