SPIELE
16.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Benjamin L. Ambrosio | Gaston Erhardt | 6-3, 7-5 | Argentina F6 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Argentinien
13.03.01, 23 Jahre
13.03.01, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
18.09.98, 25 Jahre
18.09.98, 25 Jahre
Benjamin L. Ambrosio vs. Gaston Erhardt - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Benjamin L. Ambrosio | Gaston Erhardt | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Argentina F6 | Sandplatz |
Benjamin L. Ambrosio form & Gaston Erhardt form
Benjamin L. Ambrosio - letzten Spiele
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesus Matias Quiroga | 3-6, 7-63, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Dali Blanch | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Contreras (2003) | 6-3, 0-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Bustamante | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hurlingham - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Joao Pedro Sorgi | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maldonado - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramiro Pioli Tizon | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Geronimo Marcolini | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Agustin Santalla | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Rafael Sotelo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas De Marco | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaston Erhardt | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaston Ezequiel Cantero | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Postay | 6-2, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matias Riva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Silberstein | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaston Ezequiel Cantero | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Heitor Forjaz Toledo Dornelles De Carvalho | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Gaston Erhardt - letzten Spiele
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johan Nikles | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.20 Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leyton Rivera | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Allen | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hurlingham - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Agustin Lema | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Carou | 5-7, 7-5, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Shamma | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillermo Aracena | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Sanchez-Carrion | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maldonado - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Aranguren | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Seco Trabella | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Oliveira | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 7-5, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Miele | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Moura | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Andre Miele | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Maximiliano Estevez | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Santino Morel Rieder | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails |