SPIELE
13.09.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Benjamin Winter Lopez | Pablo Alemany | 6-2, 6-2 | M15 Sintra | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
12.08.02, 21 Jahre
12.08.02, 21 Jahre
Benjamin Winter Lopez vs. Pablo Alemany - Direktduelle
13.09.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Benjamin Winter Lopez | Pablo Alemany | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Sintra | Hartplatz |
Benjamin Winter Lopez form & Pablo Alemany form
Benjamin Winter Lopez - letzten Spiele
M15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Duarte Vale | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kyle Edmund | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Richard Zusman | 3-6, - Benjamin Winter Lopez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maxime Mora | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alvaro Peiro Serrano | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Seville Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oviedo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 6-71, - Benjamin Winter Lopez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santander - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Luedenscheid Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roda - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asier Civera Martinez | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Padro Parra | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mungia - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Martos - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Juarez | 7-66, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gurb - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pau Bosch Munoz | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lluc Pasqual | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Pablo Alemany - letzten Spiele
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Damas | 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jose Pereira | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohab Hamed | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Essa Qabazard | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shohei Chikami | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Sveridenko | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marlon Vankan | 5-7, 7-5, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Geronimo Marcolini | 3-0, Geronimo Marcolini - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Garcian | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Snitari | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 La - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inaki Cabrera Bello | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Echeverria | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Petrov (RUS) | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.20 2. Runde | vs. Timofey Skatov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Javier Molino | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-75, 1-4, - Pablo Alemany - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 3-6, 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F19 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianni Ross | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso | 7-62, 6-0 | Spieldetails |