SPIELE
16.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Benjamin Winter Lopez | Santiago Plaza | 6-2, 6-2 | Spain F28 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
16.03.98, 26 Jahre
16.03.98, 26 Jahre
Benjamin Winter Lopez vs. Santiago Plaza - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Benjamin Winter Lopez | Santiago Plaza | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Spain F28 | Sandplatz |
Benjamin Winter Lopez form & Santiago Plaza form
Benjamin Winter Lopez - letzten Spiele
M15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Duarte Vale | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kyle Edmund | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Richard Zusman | 3-6, - Benjamin Winter Lopez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maxime Mora | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alvaro Peiro Serrano | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Seville Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oviedo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 6-71, - Benjamin Winter Lopez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santander - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Luedenscheid Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roda - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asier Civera Martinez | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Padro Parra | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mungia - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Martos - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Juarez | 7-66, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gurb - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pau Bosch Munoz | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lluc Pasqual | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Santiago Plaza - letzten Spiele
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luka Talan Lopatic | 6-4, 6-74, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jorge Lopez Dominguez | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Cohen | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quentin Tudor Gonzalez | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alonso Torres Gonzalez | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Murcia - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Perez-Rodenas Herrera | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Getafe - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vittorio Gianserra | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F28 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Damas | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F14 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Klegou | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F20 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inigo Mendieta | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F19 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 7-62, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Errico | 5-0, Mattia Errico - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Spain F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Popyrin | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Alastair Gray | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Faria | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Quim Sorni Chavarria | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roger Romero | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Ibanez Gallego | 7-65, 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillermo Jimenez Cagigas | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |