SPIELE
10.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Besir Durguti | Marco Saffratti | 6-0, 6-4 | Turkey F10 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Mazedonien
19.08.93, 30 Jahre
14205 $
19.08.93, 30 Jahre
14205 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
10.09.99, 24 Jahre
10.09.99, 24 Jahre
Besir Durguti vs. Marco Saffratti - Direktduelle
10.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Besir Durguti | Marco Saffratti | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Turkey F10 | Sandplatz |
Besir Durguti form & Marco Saffratti form
Besir Durguti - letzten Spiele
M25 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Davud Amirov | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Skopje Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Scarpa | 7-64, 6-77, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Obrad Markovski | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mal Agushi | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 7-63, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Andre Biro | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Ramadan | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Agostinetto | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Andre Biro | 7-5, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gengo Kikuchi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Hough | 6-0, 4-1, David Hough - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuele Ferrari | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Obrad Markovski | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danilo Raicevic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandar Tomas | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Donev | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Kijac | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Marco Saffratti - letzten Spiele
M15 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Denys Klok | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 5-7, 6-4, 13-15 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Helsinki - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Corentin Denolly | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Sam Taylor | 6-4, 1-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 7-62, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Rrezart Cungu | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Adam Moundir | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darko Bojanovic | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 5-7, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Boyer | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakaria Ben Brahim | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 6-2, 2-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucaramanga - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 6-2, 4-0, Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Rozo Torres | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Maximiliano Estevez | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |