SPIELE
11.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Blake Ellis | Seita Watanabe | 6-4, 6-2 | Kobe Challenger | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Blake Ellis | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Seita Watanabe | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Blake Ellis | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Seita Watanabe | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Blake Ellis | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Seita Watanabe | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Blake Ellis | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Seita Watanabe | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Blake Ellis | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Seita Watanabe | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Blake Ellis | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Seita Watanabe | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Blake Ellis | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Seita Watanabe | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Blake Ellis | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Seita Watanabe | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Blake Ellis | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Seita Watanabe | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Japan
25.12.00, 23 Jahre
34580 $
25.12.00, 23 Jahre
34580 $
Blake Ellis vs. Seita Watanabe - Direktduelle
11.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Blake Ellis | Seita Watanabe | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Kobe Challenger | Halle Hart |
Blake Ellis form & Seita Watanabe form
Blake Ellis - letzten Spiele
Gwangju Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Duckhee Lee | 7-66, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yunseok Jang | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Busan Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-71, 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Swan - Rasen | ||||
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Alex Bolt | 6-75, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Blake Bayldon | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jarrod Joyce | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Alex Bolt | 6-75, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hayden Jones | 6-76, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. James Watt | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alex Bolt | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Seon Yong Han | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Hulme | 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alex Bolt | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. James McCabe | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Philip Sekulic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
30.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Machac | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 Finale | vs. Shintaro Imai | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 7-66, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Kobe Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Seita Watanabe - letzten Spiele
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Ros Mesas | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Florent Bax | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Denisov | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ren Nakamura | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanyi Liu | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hartplatz | ||||
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Duckhee Lee | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hartplatz | ||||
22.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Shu Matsuoka | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kalaburagi - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Rishi Reddy | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dhruv Hirpara | 6-2, 2-0, Dhruv Hirpara - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryouga Kanno | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuta Kikuchi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |