SPIELE
25.06.20 | 1. Runde | Blaz Rola | Eric Vanshelboim | 6-3, 6-1 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Blaz Rola | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Eric Vanshelboim | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Blaz Rola | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
2-1 | Eric Vanshelboim | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Blaz Rola | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Eric Vanshelboim | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Blaz Rola | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Eric Vanshelboim | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Blaz Rola | 5-3 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Eric Vanshelboim | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Blaz Rola | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Eric Vanshelboim | |
0-0 | ||
Blaz Rola | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Eric Vanshelboim | |
0-0 | ||
Blaz Rola | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Eric Vanshelboim | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Blaz Rola vs. Eric Vanshelboim - Direktduelle
25.06.20 | 1. Runde | Blaz Rola | Eric Vanshelboim | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Blaz Rola form & Eric Vanshelboim form
Blaz Rola - letzten Spiele
Bad Waltersdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-711, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nick Ihlenfeld | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.23 | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 | vs. Chris Rodesch | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tulln Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gerald Melzer | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Cordenons Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Matteo Gigante | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Taberner | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Trieste Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Salzburg Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Filip Misolic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Roberto Carballes Baena | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roko Horvat | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Celje - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Jakub Katuch | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Martin Krumich | 7-5, 6-78, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Montechiarugolo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-75, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Remy Bertola | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bratislava 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illya Marchenko | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Skopje Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-1, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Krsko - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.23 Finale | vs. Adrien Gobat | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.23 Halbfinale | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-70, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maxence Beauge | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-74, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Eric Vanshelboim - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-3, 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Zadar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Evan Furness | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
New Delhi - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manish Ganesh | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Pune Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 2-6, 7-66, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Vasek Pospisil | 6-72, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Wallart | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Chennai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Luca Nardi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ray Ho | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chennai - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Bernard Tomic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bhopal - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Oliver Crawford | 1-6, 7-62, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jelle Sels | 6-79, 7-68, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fajing Sun | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Calin Manda | 7-66, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Christopher Bulus | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Martin Krumich | - Eric Vanshelboim - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Christopher Bulus | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |