SPIELE
31.07.19 | 1. Runde | Bogdan Pavel | Vladislav Melnic | 7-62, 3-1, - Aufgabe | M15 Chitila | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Bogdan Pavel | Vladislav Melnic | |
1st SERVE % | 29/53 (55%) | 32/51 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/29 (66%) | 19/32 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/24 (54%) | 8/19 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 3/5 (60%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/51 (47%) | 21/53 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/104 (54%) | 48/104 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 6 |
ACES | 2 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-1 | Vladislav Melnic | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30 | ||
Bogdan Pavel | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
2-3 | Vladislav Melnic | |
0-0 | ||
Bogdan Pavel | 3-3 | |
Bogdan Pavel | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
4-5 | Vladislav Melnic | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
6-5 | Vladislav Melnic | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
7-62 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Vladislav Melnic | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Bogdan Pavel | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Vladislav Melnic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Bogdan Pavel | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
- Aufgabe |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
23.06.99, 24 Jahre
13382 $
23.06.99, 24 Jahre
13382 $
Bogdan Pavel vs. Vladislav Melnic - Direktduelle
31.07.19 | 1. Runde | Bogdan Pavel | Vladislav Melnic | 7-62, 3-1, Vladislav Melnic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | M15 Chitila | Sandplatz |
Bogdan Pavel form & Vladislav Melnic form
Bogdan Pavel - letzten Spiele
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo De Vincentis | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Eero Vasa | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-4, 3-0, Aleksandre Metreveli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Calin Manda | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 3-6, 6-0, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Matthew William Donald | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Federico Campana | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Filip Gabriel Bara | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Cezar Cretu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 Finale | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Petr Nesterov | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Amaury Raynel | 7-61, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Calin Manda | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-3, 2-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicola Ion | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Campagnola | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Vladislav Melnic - letzten Spiele
M15 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Anderson | - Vladislav Melnic - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Winston - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dhakshineswar Suresh | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Alam | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Billy Blaydes | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Maia | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Luca Giacomini | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Salomone | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anmar Faleh Alhogbani | 6-75, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Cervenak | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linghao Zhang | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Ender | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Kyle Seelig | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Jody Maginley | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Marko Stakusic | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fnu Nidunjianzan | 6-1, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Salgado | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
06.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Sorbo | 6-75, 6-3, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kody Pearson | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Borza | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvin Nicholas Tudorica | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Vukovic | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 6-3, 2-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-75, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails |