Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz |
28.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Enzo Couacaud | 5-7, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Pedro Sakamoto | 6-2, 7-64 | | Spieldetails |
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz |
23.03.24 Finale | vs. Gonzalo Bueno/Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-2, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
22.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | | Spieldetails |
21.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen | 7-63, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover/Kaichi Uchida | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz |
16.03.24 Finale | vs. Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann | 6-75, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
15.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Conner Huertas del Pino/Mariano Kestelboim | 7-5, 2-6, 10-3 | | Spieldetails |
14.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Orlando Luz/Matias Soto | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | Spieldetails |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 6-4, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz |
07.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hugo Dellien/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 4-6, 5-7 | | Spieldetails |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Bueno/Conner Huertas del Pino | 6-4, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
Santiago - Sandplatz |
29.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Marcelo Melo/Matwe Middelkoop | 3-6, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Marcelo Demoliner/Guillermo Duran | 6-4, 7-63 | | Spieldetails |
Cordoba - Sandplatz |
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul | 5-7, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicolas Barrientos/Rafael Matos | 7-5, 7-62 | | Spieldetails |
Punta Del - Sandplatz |
25.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner | 3-6, 2-6 | | Spieldetails |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Timo Stodder/Alexander Weis | 6-1, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
Tigre Challenger - Sandplatz |
19.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner | 3-6, 6-76 | | Spieldetails |
18.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Liam Draxl/Damien Wenger | 6-4, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco/Mariano Kestelboim | 6-73, 6-1, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Lautaro Midon | 6-2, 1-6, 1-10 | | Spieldetails |
Temuco Challenger - Hartplatz |
01.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Mateus Alves/Matias Soto | 6-2, 6-74, 5-10 | | Spieldetails |
30.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mariano Kestelboim/Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-2, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Buse/Conner Huertas del Pino | 6-2, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
Brasilia Challenger - Hartplatz |
24.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Nicolas Barrientos/Andre Goransson | 1-6, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
23.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Orlando Luz/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 3-6, 6-2, 13-11 | | Spieldetails |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock/Jose Statham | 6-4, 5-7, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
Montevideo Challenger - Sandplatz |
18.11.23 Finale | vs. Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran | 6-2, 6-72, 8-10 | | Spieldetails |
17.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Orlando Luz/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 6-4, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |