SPIELE
21.06.20 | 1. Runde | Brayden Schnur | Felix Corwin | 6-3, 6-0 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Felix Corwin | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], A-40[BP], 40-40, 0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Brayden Schnur | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15, 0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Felix Corwin | |
0-0, 15-15, 0-0, 30-0 | ||
Brayden Schnur | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Felix Corwin | |
0-0, 0-0 | ||
Brayden Schnur | 3-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Felix Corwin | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-0 | ||
Brayden Schnur | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
5-3 | Felix Corwin | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
5-4 | Felix Corwin | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Felix Corwin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 0-0 | ||
Brayden Schnur | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Felix Corwin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 0-0 | ||
Brayden Schnur | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30, A-40, 0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
3-1 | Felix Corwin | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Brayden Schnur | 3-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
4-2 | Felix Corwin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Brayden Schnur | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
6-2 | Felix Corwin | |
6-0 |
1 | ||
Brayden Schnur | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, A-40, 40-40, 0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
1-0 | Felix Corwin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Brayden Schnur | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 0-0, 30-0 | ||
3-0 | Felix Corwin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-40 | ||
Brayden Schnur | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-0 | ||
4-1 | Felix Corwin | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Brayden Schnur | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-0 | ||
5-2 | Felix Corwin | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
Brayden Schnur | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Brayden Schnur | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 0-0 | ||
3-0 | Felix Corwin | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
4-0 | Felix Corwin | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Brayden Schnur | 5-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
6-0 | Felix Corwin | |
6-0 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Brayden Schnur vs. Felix Corwin - Direktduelle
16.03.21 | 1. Runde | Brayden Schnur | Felix Corwin | 7-60, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Cleveland Challenger | Halle Hart |
21.06.20 | 1. Runde | Brayden Schnur | Felix Corwin | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Brayden Schnur form & Felix Corwin form
Brayden Schnur - letzten Spiele
M25 Edmonton - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Collin Altamirano | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Michelsen | 7-62, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Skander Mansouri | 7-62, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clement Chidekh | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. August Holmgren | 7-68, 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Columbus Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 6-711, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Cary 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Toby Samuel | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Winnipeg Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Darian King | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Toronto - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Max Purcell | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Cressy | 4-6, 7-62, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Laval - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 7-62, 6-75, - Brayden Schnur - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Morelos Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 7-5, 6-73, 1-2, - Brayden Schnur - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Biel Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
21.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 7-65, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Roseto Degli - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Forli 5 - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Filip Horansky | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Grenier | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Forli 4 - Halle Hart | ||||
17.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Cleveland Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
02.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Jack Sock | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Columbus Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
25.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.22 | vs. John Isner | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.21 Rubber 1 | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 3-6, 7-65, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Charlottesville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.21 Halbfinale | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Christian Harrison | 7-61, 6-74, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Las Vegas - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Denis Kudla | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivo Karlovic | 6-4, 6-75, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
Orleans Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
29.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 7-60, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Felix Corwin - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Anthony Genov | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Filip Duda | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. William Grant | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Dian Nedev | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Cleveland Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 1-5, Tristan Mccormick - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wesley - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Maloney | 2-6, 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 East - Halle Hart | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Bjorn Swenson | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Evan Bynoe | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tallahassee - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 Finale | vs. Jeremy Jin | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. James Connel | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Karl Poling | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Will Mayew | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Segura | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 2-6, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Adhithya Ganesan | 6-0, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Albuquerque - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. William Grant | 4-6, 6-3, 6-74 | Spieldetails |