SPIELE
12.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Bruno Pujol Navarro | Anatoliy Petrenko | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | M15 Vigo | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ukraine
04.12.95, 28 Jahre
12426 $
04.12.95, 28 Jahre
12426 $
Bruno Pujol Navarro vs. Anatoliy Petrenko - Direktduelle
12.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Bruno Pujol Navarro | Anatoliy Petrenko | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | M15 Vigo | Sandplatz |
Bruno Pujol Navarro form & Anatoliy Petrenko form
Bruno Pujol Navarro - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Badalona - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Herberg | 6-2, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maximus Jones | 7-5, 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Giles Hussey | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Paul Barbier Gazeu | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jack Loge | 7-5, 6-75, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Tomas Garcia | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yua Taka | 2-5, - Bruno Pujol Navarro - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Casper Nicolle | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruslan Tiukaev | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Ruscica | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Felix Gill | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Naharro | David Naharro - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Miguel Damas | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Iannis Miletich | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Cox | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Jorge Plans | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Luis Llorens Saracho | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oviedo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Michiel De Krom | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santander - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Garrett Johns | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Anatoliy Petrenko - letzten Spiele
M15 Vyshkovo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Catani | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Boychuk | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Emir Sutekin | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-75, 6-4, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.20 Qualifikation | vs. Denis Parshutin | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Weightman | 4-6, 7-62, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
Nur Sultan - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Jesper De Jong | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Paris | 6-74, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opava - Teppich | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matyas Cerny | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Liberec - Teppich | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | - Anatoliy Petrenko - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Getafe - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 0-3, - Anatoliy Petrenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Roja de - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Albano Olivetti | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cesar Bouchelaghem | 7-64, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Boris Fassbender | 6-710, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bradley Paliska | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Mulhouse - Halle Hart | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Evan Furness | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Yanais Laurent | 6-1, 1-0, Yanais Laurent - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. James Frawley | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harry David Meehan | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bagneres - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Laurent Rochette | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Clavel | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santander - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sheil Kotecha | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vigo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Pozoblanco - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Illya Marchenko | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Peter Bothwell | 2-6, 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 7-65, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails |