SPIELE
14.09.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Bruno Pujol Navarro | Cosmin Ontica | 6-4, 7-5 | M15 Curtea | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
22.03.95, 29 Jahre
22.03.95, 29 Jahre
Bruno Pujol Navarro vs. Cosmin Ontica - Direktduelle
14.09.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Bruno Pujol Navarro | Cosmin Ontica | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Curtea | Sandplatz |
Bruno Pujol Navarro form & Cosmin Ontica form
Bruno Pujol Navarro - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Badalona - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Herberg | 6-2, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maximus Jones | 7-5, 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Giles Hussey | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Paul Barbier Gazeu | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jack Loge | 7-5, 6-75, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Tomas Garcia | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yua Taka | 2-5, - Bruno Pujol Navarro - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Casper Nicolle | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruslan Tiukaev | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Ruscica | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Felix Gill | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Naharro | David Naharro - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Miguel Damas | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Iannis Miletich | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Cox | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Jorge Plans | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Luis Llorens Saracho | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oviedo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Michiel De Krom | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santander - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Garrett Johns | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Cosmin Ontica - letzten Spiele
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 5-7, 0-1, - Cosmin Ontica - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicola Ion | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Luca | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Eduard Dumitru | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Allen | 7-5, 3-0, Louis Allen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 2-6, 0-1, - Cosmin Ontica - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Kolyachev | 5-7, 6-0, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laurentiu Mandocescu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-4, 6-73, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tudor Vlad Vasilache | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Burgas - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-4, - Cosmin Ontica - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Karlo Kranic | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Chen | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hristo Valeov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Barbu | 6-2, 2-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chitila - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jake Hersey | 1-6, 0-2, - Cosmin Ontica - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Plovdiv - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milen Ianakiev | 6-1, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Albert Alcaraz Ivorra | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanik Kaelin | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Roee Benya | 6-76, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Stojanovic (SRB) | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |