SPIELE
07.12.17 | 2. Runde | Bruno Sant'Anna | Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | Mexico F8 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Bruno Sant'Anna | Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez | |
1st SERVE % | 60/107 (56%) | 59/105 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 42/60 (70%) | 39/59 (66%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 23/47 (49%) | 20/46 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/15 (33%) | 3/10 (30%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 46/105 (44%) | 42/107 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 111/212 (52%) | 101/212 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 3 |
ACES | 11 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Mexiko
09.12.94, 29 Jahre
09.12.94, 29 Jahre
Bruno Sant'Anna vs. Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez - Direktduelle
07.12.17 | 2. Runde | Bruno Sant'Anna | Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Mexico F8 | Hartplatz |
Bruno Sant'Anna form & Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez form
Bruno Sant'Anna - letzten Spiele
M25 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Orlando Luz | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Punta Del - Sandplatz | ||||
27.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Martin Cuevas | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 6-1, 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Koray Kirci | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Grenier | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kobe Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Jason Jung | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Xin Gao | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.19 Finale | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Peter Torebko | 6-73, 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 Finale | vs. Wilson Leite | 0-3, - Bruno Sant'Anna - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Michal Dembek | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Emiliano Maggioli | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Mike Loccisano | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 Finale | vs. Louis Wessels | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Dragos Dima | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Majed Kilani | 7-63, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.19 Halbfinale | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lukas Ollert | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Rene Schulte | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Schell | 7-63, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Milan Welte | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Brian Bencic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez - letzten Spiele
Mexico F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Jose Olivares | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yates Johnson | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Foster-Estwick | 6-74, 7-67, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Raul Sau Franco | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angel Peredo | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Sanchez | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emiliano Elizarraras | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Magadan | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F15 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lance-Pierre Du Toit | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F14 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danil Spasibo | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.01.18 | vs. Kirac Bekisoglu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Bergevi | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.18 | vs. Nicolas Jose Prieto | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
USA F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elliott Orkin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ritik Sundaram | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.18 | vs. Daniel Zuluaga Ramirez | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.17 2. Runde | vs. Bruno Sant'Anna | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Mora | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Jack Murray | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Beltranena | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Mora | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F35 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louroi Martinez | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F34 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F33 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Horst Rieder | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kalinin | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |