SPIELE
16.10.19 | 1. Runde | Calvin Hemery | Sylvester Emmanuel | 7-64, 3-0, - Aufgabe | M25+H Lagos | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Calvin Hemery | Sylvester Emmanuel | |
1st SERVE % | 37/48 (77%) | 40/60 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/37 (81%) | 29/40 (73%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/11 (73%) | 7/20 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 1/7 (14%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/60 (40%) | 10/48 (21%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/108 (57%) | 46/108 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 8 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Sylvester Emmanuel | |
Calvin Hemery | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
1-1 | Sylvester Emmanuel | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Calvin Hemery | 1-2 | |
0-0 | ||
2-2 | Sylvester Emmanuel | |
0-0, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Calvin Hemery | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Sylvester Emmanuel | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Calvin Hemery | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
4-4 | Sylvester Emmanuel | |
0-0 | ||
5-5 | Sylvester Emmanuel | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Calvin Hemery | 5-6 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-6 | Sylvester Emmanuel | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 4-4, 5-4, 6-4 | ||
7-64 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Sylvester Emmanuel | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Sylvester Emmanuel | |
0-0 | ||
- Aufgabe |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Nigeria
04.04.98, 26 Jahre
10375 $
04.04.98, 26 Jahre
10375 $
Calvin Hemery vs. Sylvester Emmanuel - Direktduelle
16.10.19 | 1. Runde | Calvin Hemery | Sylvester Emmanuel | 7-64, 3-0, Sylvester Emmanuel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | M25+H Lagos | Hartplatz |
09.10.19 | 1. Runde | Calvin Hemery | Sylvester Emmanuel | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M25+H Lagos | Hartplatz |
Calvin Hemery form & Sylvester Emmanuel form
Calvin Hemery - letzten Spiele
Girona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Gill | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Murcia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, Corentin Denolly - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Glasgow Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Hamish Stewart | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Marseille - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Grenier | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montpellier - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Quimper Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vit Kopriva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Noumea Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 5-7, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anton Matusevich | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Metz - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Constant Lestienne | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Geerts | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bergamo Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Billy Harris | 6-77, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brest Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-72, 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Janvier | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 7-5, 6-74, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Zsombor Piros | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Sylvester Emmanuel - letzten Spiele
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-74, 0-3, - Sylvester Emmanuel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Friday | 6-1, Gabriel Friday - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Augustine Stephen | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuel Jebutu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Godgift Timibra | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Hiddleson | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Markus Schultz | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 0-6, 0-3, - Sylvester Emmanuel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Aryan Goveas | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F33 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Felline | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Brunetti | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-74, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F32 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Amaury Delmas | 5-7, 0-3, - Sylvester Emmanuel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Musset | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Corino | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Aaron Schmid | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-3, 6-73, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hassan Ndayishimiye | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Johansson | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matt Mcbride | 0-6, 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Tom Jomby | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails |