SPIELE
26.07.18 | 2. Runde | Cameron Green | Germain Gigounon | 2-6, 2-2, - Aufgabe | Germany F9 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Cameron Green | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Germain Gigounon | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Cameron Green | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-3 | Germain Gigounon | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Cameron Green | 0-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-5 | Germain Gigounon | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Cameron Green | 1-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-5 | Germain Gigounon | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
2-6 |
2 | ||
Cameron Green | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Germain Gigounon | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Cameron Green | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Germain Gigounon | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Cameron Green | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
- Aufgabe |
Australien
22.04.96, 27 Jahre
13278 $
22.04.96, 27 Jahre
13278 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Cameron Green vs. Germain Gigounon - Direktduelle
26.07.18 | 2. Runde | Cameron Green | Germain Gigounon | 2-6, 2-2, Germain Gigounon - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Germany F9 | Sandplatz |
Cameron Green form & Germain Gigounon form
Cameron Green - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.20 1. Runde | vs. John-Patrick Smith | 1-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Jesse Delaney | 5-7, 4-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.20 1. Runde | vs. John-Patrick Smith | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Matt Reid | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Volonski | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. James McCabe | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Max Purcell | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Benard Bruno Nkomba | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Geelong - Rasen | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Dayne Kelly | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
03.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Kento Takeuchi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ajeet Rai | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilarion Danilchenko | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Shamma | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilarion Danilchenko | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Playford Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Jay Clarke | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jai Corbett | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liam Puttergill | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Dayne Kelly | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seita Watanabe | 2-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Ryan Peniston | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Germain Gigounon - letzten Spiele
Mouilleron Le - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F32 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Stefano Baldoni | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Obert | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Roja de - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.18 Finale | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-74, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.18 Halbfinale | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Xavier Gabarro | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F27 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Omar Salman | 2-3, - Germain Gigounon - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Spain F26 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.18 Finale | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 3-6, 0-1, - Germain Gigounon - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.09.18 Halbfinale | vs. Omar Salman | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Alberto Colas Sanchez | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-1, 6-73, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Artem Smirnov | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Maciej Smola | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Matias Zukas | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Cameron Green | 6-2, 2-2, - Germain Gigounon - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 Finale | vs. Omar Salman | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 Halbfinale | vs. Michael Geerts | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Franjo Raspudic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Tristan Meraut | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.18 Halbfinale | vs. Zizou Bergs | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |