SPIELE
24.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Carles Batlle | Artsiom Dabryian | 6-1, 6-1 | Turkey F38 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Spanien
15.04.00, 24 Jahre
15.04.00, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Weißrussland
10.01.93, 31 Jahre
10.01.93, 31 Jahre
Carles Batlle vs. Artsiom Dabryian - Direktduelle
24.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Carles Batlle | Artsiom Dabryian | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Turkey F38 | Sandplatz |
Carles Batlle form & Artsiom Dabryian form
Carles Batlle - letzten Spiele
M25 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vigo - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Damas | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Arca Costas | 4-6, 6-0, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wetzlar - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruce Man-Son-Hing | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tejas Chaukulkar | 3-6, 6-0, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vic - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Colas Sanchez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Afonso Salgado | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Augusto Virgili | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Xavier Gabarro | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Force | 7-66, 5-7, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F38 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artsiom Dabryian | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F37 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maurizio Speziali | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sharvil Nawghare | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Roja de - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Bothwell | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Monclus Matamala | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melik Feler | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F26 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F25 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Nerushenko | 6-2, 4-6, 6-6, Aleksei Nerushenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aydan Gomez Osorio | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Schroll | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F20 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 3-6, 0-3, - Carles Batlle - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F24 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arnau Rodriguez Queralto | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Artsiom Dabryian - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Berti | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Portimao - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Zafra | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joris Moret | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jannik Opitz | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liam Schiemann | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Minc | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seong-Gook Oh | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Makk | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregor Schwab | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dian Nedev | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fariduni Hamid | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Takuya Kureoka | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vanta | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Busch | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Puskar | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Rotarov | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christos Avraam | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Gusev | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brendan Zackey | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chrisjan Van Wyk | - Artsiom Dabryian - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. August Holmgren | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Liucci | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails |