SPIELE
22.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Carlo Alberto Fossati | Kaya Arinc | 6-4, 6-4 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Italien
27.01.99, 25 Jahre
27.01.99, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
30.09.99, 24 Jahre
30.09.99, 24 Jahre
Carlo Alberto Fossati vs. Kaya Arinc - Direktduelle
22.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Carlo Alberto Fossati | Kaya Arinc | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Carlo Alberto Fossati form & Kaya Arinc form
Carlo Alberto Fossati - letzten Spiele
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Vincent Jonah Strauch | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Fellin | 6-4, 1-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Canter | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 5-7, 6-3, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Renlong Pang | 1-6, 6-0, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Gerbaud | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Mujakic | 3-6, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Felix Mischker | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abdulhamid Mubarak | 6-2, 3-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sander Jong | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Bondioli | 7-62, 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Kydd Baumgartner | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Bill | 6-2, 6-73, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Toby Martin | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Macchione | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Fery | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Fabio De Michele | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caslano - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-1, 4-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bolzano - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Giulio Perego | 6-75, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gubbio - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Biella - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Schenekenberg | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bergamo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Samuele Pieri | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cattolica - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Marcello Serafini | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Kaya Arinc - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanan Gasimov | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Leti Messina | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Knezevic | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Herberg | 6-72, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shenglin Zhuo | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Volpi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 7-66, Nikola Puntaric - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 7-5, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Niccolo Catini | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Repkin | 7-5, 4-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Campana | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Garcia Longo | 6-2, 4-0, Nicolas Garcia Longo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berk Ilkel | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tarik Bajrovic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Justin Engel | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Filip Avdeev | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yakup Uzunel | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kanan Gasimov | 6-1, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Bogatov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |