SPIELE
16.04.19 | 1. Runde | Cayetano March | Boruch Skierkier | 6-2, 6-2 | M15 Guayaquil | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Cayetano March | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Boruch Skierkier | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Cayetano March | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Boruch Skierkier | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Cayetano March | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Boruch Skierkier | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Cayetano March | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Boruch Skierkier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Cayetano March | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Boruch Skierkier | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Cayetano March | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Boruch Skierkier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Cayetano March | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Boruch Skierkier | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Cayetano March | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Boruch Skierkier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
24.08.00, 23 Jahre
24.08.00, 23 Jahre
Cayetano March vs. Boruch Skierkier - Direktduelle
16.04.19 | 1. Runde | Cayetano March | Boruch Skierkier | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Guayaquil | Sandplatz |
06.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Boruch Skierkier | Cayetano March | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Peru F3 | Sandplatz |
Cayetano March form & Boruch Skierkier form
Cayetano March - letzten Spiele
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alex Knaff | - | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jesse Flores | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Lara Salmeron | 7-67, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Takahiro Kubo | 2-6, 6-0, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. David Naharro | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Abramov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pau Bosch Munoz | 7-5, 6-74, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vigo - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Michiel De Krom | 6-70, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Satu - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forli - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Manuel Mazza | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huy - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Nino Ehrenschneider | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-74, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandre Reco | 6-3, 4-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Juan Estevez | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Rocco Piatti | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Matias Zukas | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rabat - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tanger - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails |
Boruch Skierkier - letzten Spiele
M25 Hurlingham - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Geronimo Marcolini | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Pereira | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 2-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Navone | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maldonado - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Arus | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Francisco Gil Rodriguez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-72, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Inserra | 6-3, 3-0, Niccolo Inserra - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Navone | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Demeroutis | 5-7, 6-1, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Felipe Martinez Sarrasague | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jeremias Lima-Perez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masood Eisa-Beygi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-1, 6-70, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Zanada | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kasper Elsvad | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samo Polakovic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Marino | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Andre Miele | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Javier Naser | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Rios | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 La - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Julian Cundom | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |