SPIELE
23.07.20 | 1. Runde | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | Maximilian Marterer | 6-3, 6-3 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Maximilian Marterer | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30 | ||
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Maximilian Marterer | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
3-1 | Maximilian Marterer | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-2 | Maximilian Marterer | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 5-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP] | ||
5-3 | Maximilian Marterer | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Maximilian Marterer | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Maximilian Marterer | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30 | ||
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
4-1 | Maximilian Marterer | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 4-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Maximilian Marterer | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 5-3 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe vs. Maximilian Marterer - Direktduelle
24.07.20 | 1. Runde | Maximilian Marterer | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 6-4, 2-5, Maximilian Marterer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
23.07.20 | 1. Runde | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | Maximilian Marterer | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | ||
16.01.18 | 1. Runde | Maximilian Marterer | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 6-0, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Melbourne | Hartplatz |
23.09.17 | Halbfinale | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | Maximilian Marterer | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Sibiu Challenger | Sandplatz |
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe form & Maximilian Marterer form
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe - letzten Spiele
Tenerife 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Misolic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominic Stricker | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Seoul Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Yibing Wu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 7-5, 6-76, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Taberner | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tulln Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Como Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.22 Finale | vs. Francesco Passaro | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.22 Halbfinale | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 6-1, 4-1, Matteo Arnaldi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Mirza Basic | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Granby Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 4-6, 6-4, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Ulises Blanch | 6-74, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Santo Domingo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 6-2, 4-6, 6-711 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Liberec Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 6-76, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Zug Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tampere Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Evan Furness | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Verona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Luedenscheid Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
22.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Agamenone | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Blois Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kacper Zuk | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Mauthausen Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rome 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails |
Maximilian Marterer - letzten Spiele
Naples Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ugo Blanchet | - Maximilian Marterer - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Klein | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Van Assche | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanki Erel | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Grenier | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Vit Kopriva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elias Ymer | 7-68, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Shapovalov | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Marseille - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montpellier - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nuno Borges | 5-7, 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Danderyd Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
19.11.23 Finale | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Fery | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sofia - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jack Draper | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning Challenger - Teppich | ||||
05.11.23 Finale | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-75, 7-65, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lukas Klein | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrew Paulson | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Michael Geerts | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antwerp - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alexander Bublik | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Nuno Borges | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Richard Gasquet | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |