SPIELE
03.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Chanchin Sookton-Eng | Mustafa Ibraimi | 6-79, 6-3, 10-7 | M25 Mildura | Rasen |
MATCH STATS
Australien
25.08.96, 27 Jahre
21453 $
25.08.96, 27 Jahre
21453 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
05.08.97, 26 Jahre
05.08.97, 26 Jahre
Chanchin Sookton-Eng vs. Mustafa Ibraimi - Direktduelle
03.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Chanchin Sookton-Eng | Mustafa Ibraimi | 6-79, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | M25 Mildura | Rasen |
Chanchin Sookton-Eng form & Mustafa Ibraimi form
Chanchin Sookton-Eng - letzten Spiele
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Edward Winter | 1-6, 1-3, - Chanchin Sookton-Eng - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Sorensen | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zachary Adam-Gedge | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Playford Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Taylor | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Luke Saville | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Rhys Searant | 6-4, 6-74, 1-3, - Chanchin Sookton-Eng - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Dane Sweeny | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Geun Jun Kim | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anseong - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
28.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Dane Sweeny | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Hayden Jones | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Takuto Niki | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chiang - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Jie Cui | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Pawit Sornlaksup | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pattanapong Borisutpong | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chiang - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Shintaro Imai | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Noppadol Noikor | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thammarat Kamchai | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Parikshit Somani | 6-75, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chiang - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Krittin Koaykul | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Wattanakul | 7-64, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishiraj Shekhawat | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chiang - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Congsup Congcar | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chiang - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chiang - Hartplatz | ||||
20.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Shinji Hazawa | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Rishi Reddy | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Mustafa Ibraimi - letzten Spiele
M25 Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Jovanovski | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Geelong - Rasen | ||||
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashwin Ryan Sharma | 6-3, 2-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sanisth Juneja | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sean Van Rensburg | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cade Birrell | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mornington - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erik Holt-Crossman | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mornington - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
03.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 7-69, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Albury - Rasen | ||||
24.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Stouff | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Edward Bourchier | 7-65, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Michael Look | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indonesia F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Muhammad Althaf Dhaifullah | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabian Ariesto Soemarno | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Indonesia F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Cerrini | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 3-0, Alexander Crnokrak - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anvit Bendre | 6-4, 4-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Indonesia F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Chayanon Kaewsuto | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saputra Iqbal Bilal | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Moez Echargui | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Kento Tagashira | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Damien Rocky | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Ignacio Carou | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Ollert | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Delaney | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danut Cuc | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | Spieldetails |