SPIELE
25.06.19 | Qualifikation | Charles Broom | Marc Dijkhuizen | 7-5, 6-4 | M15 Alkmaar | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
01.04.96, 28 Jahre
22647 $
01.04.96, 28 Jahre
22647 $
Charles Broom vs. Marc Dijkhuizen - Direktduelle
25.06.19 | Qualifikation | Charles Broom | Marc Dijkhuizen | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Alkmaar | Sandplatz |
Charles Broom form & Marc Dijkhuizen form
Charles Broom - letzten Spiele
M25 Calabasas - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Nishesh Basavareddy | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Kyle Kang | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Andre Ilagan | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bakersfield - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Cash Hanzlik | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Victor Lilov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Glasgow Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 4-6, 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anton Matusevich | 6-4, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Koblenz Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Geerts | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 7-65, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Ottignies Louvain - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
13.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Kyle Edmund | 7-610, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Alastair Gray | Alastair Gray - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hamish Stewart | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Halle Hart | ||||
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 7-61, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Drummondville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Justin Boulais | 7-64, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Calgary Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Edmonton - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andres Martin | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Dan Martin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ishaan Ravichander | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 Finale | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-75, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Marc Dijkhuizen - letzten Spiele
M15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Christoph Negritu | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 1-5, - Marc Dijkhuizen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lenn Luemkemann | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sabit Suntic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gleb Blekher | 6-2, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-1, 2-0, Osmancan Soyler - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Tavilla | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 6-72, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Mateus Alves | 2-6, 7-60, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 0-6, 0-3, - Marc Dijkhuizen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Justin Eleveld | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Agadir - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Alami | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tanger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Said Chaki | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |