SPIELE
10.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ching-Mou Yu | Ray Ho | 6-2, 4-6, 7-61 | Thailand F9 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Ching-Mou Yu vs. Ray Ho - Direktduelle
10.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ching-Mou Yu | Ray Ho | 6-2, 4-6, 7-61 | Spieldetails | Thailand F9 | Hartplatz |
Ching-Mou Yu form & Ray Ho form
Ching-Mou Yu - letzten Spiele
M25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishiraj Shekhawat | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 7-5, 1-3, - Ching-Mou Yu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Songrit David Chanbubpha | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
28.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | - | Spieldetails | |
27.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-1, 4-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 5-7, 6-2, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gunawan Trismuwantara | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liu Hui Retallick | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Seremban - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Jie Cui | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chiang - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Jose Statham | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-3, 4-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chiang - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chiang - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artur Soghoyan | 6-1, 5-7, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 3-6, 7-5, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Marino | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Mishkin | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Kaohsiung Challenger - Teppich | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 6-4, 2-6, 1-3, - Ching-Mou Yu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Ray Ho - letzten Spiele
M15 Tsukuba - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ryotaro Matsumura | 2-6, 1-4, - Ray Ho - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 7-67, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ko Suzuki | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nishi - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Renta Tokuda | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiayang Dong | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Chennai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Colin Sinclair | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Qian Sun | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Colin Sinclair | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 7-63, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linghao Zhang | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Toshihide Matsui | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Fajing Sun | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Baotou - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Zhe Li | 6-71, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sheng Tang | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Jiayang Dong | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Isaac Becroft | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Yan Bai | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhan Zheng | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yi Zhou | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |