SPIELE
13.05.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Christian Langmo | William Ma | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | M15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
09.09.95, 28 Jahre
09.09.95, 28 Jahre
Christian Langmo vs. William Ma - Direktduelle
13.05.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Christian Langmo | William Ma | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
Christian Langmo form & William Ma form
Christian Langmo - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Aidan Mayo | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 5-7, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Padilla Cote | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Merida Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. George Goldhoff | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jayden Court | 6-3, 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Li Tu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Weber | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yunseong Chung | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Weber | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-3, 3-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Knoxville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 0-3, - Christian Langmo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Charlottesville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keenan Mayo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Razeghi | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Brandon Holt | 3-6, 7-5, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nishesh Basavareddy | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darian King | 6-4, 6-75, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Cary 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Donald Young | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cassis Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Janvier | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
William Ma - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Salomone | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Hoareau | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blazej Sopolinski | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Markus Eriksson | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Portimao - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. David Quayle | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filipe Paredes | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Hillel Rousseau | 6-3, 3-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro De La Riva Bueno | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ferdun Shevkedov | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Ivanov | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ognjen Pavlovic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petar Jovanovic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Procopio | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Allershausen - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Joel Link | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Peter | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henry Lozano | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Amaury Raynel | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ueberlingen - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimmy Yang | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Frankfurt - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yan Sabanin | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wetzlar - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benito Sanchez Martinez | 3-6, 6-1, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Geelong - Rasen | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Dane Sweeny | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Ryan | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Woerndle | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
05.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Dayne Kelly | 6-713, 5-7 | Spieldetails |