SPIELE
07.10.13 | Viertelfinale | Christian Lindell | Jose Pereira | 7-5, 6-2 | Brazil F11 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Christian Lindell vs. Jose Pereira - Direktduelle
10.10.19 | 1. Runde | Christian Lindell | Jose Pereira | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M25 Rio | Sandplatz |
22.04.16 | Viertelfinale | Christian Lindell | Jose Pereira | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Sao Paulo | Sandplatz |
09.12.13 | Finale | Jose Pereira | Christian Lindell | 7-5, 6-75, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Brazil F20 | Sandplatz |
07.10.13 | Viertelfinale | Christian Lindell | Jose Pereira | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Brazil F11 | Sandplatz |
07.05.12 | Halbfinale | Christian Lindell | Jose Pereira | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Brazil F9 | Sandplatz |
08.08.11 | 1. Runde | Christian Lindell | Jose Pereira | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Brazil F25 | Sandplatz |
16.08.10 | Viertelfinale | Christian Lindell | Jose Pereira | 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Brazil F19 | Sandplatz |
Christian Lindell form & Jose Pereira form
Christian Lindell - letzten Spiele
M25 Montauban - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Franco Agamenone | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Grasse - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Patrik Rikl | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Most - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Andrew Paulson | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-4, 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 6-4, 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Mena | 6-1, 0-0, Facundo Mena - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Concepcion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustin Velotti | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Paulo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.20 2. Runde | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.20 2. Runde | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 0-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Cayetano March | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Alicante Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Liam Broady | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Miedler | 7-68, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Nuno Borges | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Luis Faria | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.20 1. Runde | vs. George Loffhagen | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.20 2. Runde | vs. Gianluigi Quinzi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jan Satral | 7-65, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.20 Halbfinale | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Miljan Zekic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.20 2. Runde | vs. Tomas Machac | Tomas Machac - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
15.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jan Satral | 3-6, 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Morelos Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Jose Pereira - letzten Spiele
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maceio - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Quentin Folliot | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Laelson Rodrigues | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucio Ratti | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Joaquim Almeida | 5-7, 0-2, - Jose Pereira - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Rafael Ferreira | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 3-6, 0-3, - Jose Pereira - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcio Eduardo Silva | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 4-6, 1-3, - Jose Pereira - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lajeado - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 4-6, 2-3, - Jose Pereira - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Thiago Guglieri | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-4, Francisco Comesana - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jefferson Wendler Filho | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matheus Albieri | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salvador Price | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Wilson Leite | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Zeballos | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marc Majdandzic | 6-4, 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Luedenscheid Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zug Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Guinard | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Amersfoort Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |