SPIELE
02.02.15 | Qualifikation | Christian Paul | Aria Harajchi | 7-5, 5-7, 4-2, - Aufgabe | Egypt F4 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nigeria
26.11.94, 29 Jahre
26.11.94, 29 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweiz
28.03.96, 28 Jahre
14795 $
28.03.96, 28 Jahre
14795 $
Christian Paul vs. Aria Harajchi - Direktduelle
02.02.15 | Qualifikation | Christian Paul | Aria Harajchi | 7-5, 5-7, 4-2, Aria Harajchi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Egypt F4 | Hartplatz |
Christian Paul form & Aria Harajchi form
Christian Paul - letzten Spiele
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Godgift Timibra | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Cheruiyot | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Palm | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Accra - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Japheth Anwasiba Bagerbaseh | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
22.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arnaud Sewanou | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Paul Emmanuel | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Largo | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sheil Kotecha | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Richard Thongoana | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Katzaros | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Milen Ianakiev | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Lance-Pierre Du Toit | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Rishi Reddy | 1-6, 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Abdul-Mumin Babalola | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Markus Eriksson | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Franco Feitt | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Diego Matos | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuel Audu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.17 2. Runde | vs. Aryan Goveas | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Christopher Andrew Itodo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Fumi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Henry Atseye | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Kunal Anand | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.17 2. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Otu Omang | 7-64, 6-75, 7-610 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sagar Ahuja | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Darryl Hale | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Gianni Mina | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Aria Harajchi - letzten Spiele
Kuwait F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 2-6, 0-2, - Aria Harajchi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Kossek | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Kuwait F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anze Arh | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Philp | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F21 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Rossi | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Hofmann | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Allemby | 6-74, 0-2, - Aria Harajchi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anil Yuksel | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Diego Matos | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Beumer | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zlatan Palazov | 6-3, 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charly Zick | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Galenianos | 7-63, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 2-6, 0-2, - Aria Harajchi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Brunetti | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Milos Nikolic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saif Ali (GBR) | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Kuwait F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Filippo Leonardi | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kuwait F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Konstantin Kirovski | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Kuwait F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Giovani Samaha | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F39 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laelson Rodrigues | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Plamen Milushev | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Zaidman | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F38 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Vujic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damir Khalilov | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails |