SPIELE
18.03.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Clement Larriere | Yannick Stephan Born | 6-72, 6-3, 6-2 | Greece F4 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
12.01.94, 30 Jahre
12.01.94, 30 Jahre
Clement Larriere vs. Yannick Stephan Born - Direktduelle
18.03.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Clement Larriere | Yannick Stephan Born | 6-72, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Greece F4 | Hartplatz |
Clement Larriere form & Yannick Stephan Born form
Clement Larriere - letzten Spiele
M25 Montauban - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Florent Bax | 2-6, 0-3, - Clement Larriere - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Klegou | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Toulouse - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Tessa | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Yvo Panak | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Ivan Davydov | 6-78, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Linus Frost | 7-62, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Jules Okala | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Pontico | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Reymond | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Hillhouse | 2-6, 7-63, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Theo Arribage | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Canter | 1-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Gautier | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Orlando Luz | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Raffaele Giuliano | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luis Faria | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Procopio | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Munafo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.18 1. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F14 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Remi Boutillier | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Yunseong Chung | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Yannick Stephan Born - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Rae | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Gaponenko | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 4-6, 7-65, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Dietel | 4-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Zanada | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Guenther | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Athanasios Spyropoulos | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clement Larriere | 7-62, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tillmann Erdbories | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Morck | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quentin Folliot | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.17 Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Dittmer | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Zarichanskyy | 4-6, 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Fynn | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Duda | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Themi Sitzoukis | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kerim Han Bilgin | 6-2, 4-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Dmitriev | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cem Ilkel | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F2 - Teppich | ||||
16.01.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Jaensch-Mueller | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Garcia | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F1 - Teppich | ||||
09.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Delf Gohlke | 7-61, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 6-3, 5-5, Piotr Grynkowski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.01.17 Qualifikation | vs. Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F15 - Teppich | ||||
17.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Nystroem | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Eugster | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F14 - Halle Hart | ||||
10.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabian Patrutescu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |