SPIELE
08.05.19 | 1. Runde | Clement Tabur | Mounir Ferchichi | 6-1, 6-2 | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Clement Tabur | Mounir Ferchichi | |
1st SERVE % | 24/42 (57%) | 28/42 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/24 (71%) | 8/28 (29%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/18 (72%) | 8/14 (57%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/42 (62%) | 12/42 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/84 (67%) | 28/84 (33%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Mounir Ferchichi | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Clement Tabur | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Mounir Ferchichi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Clement Tabur | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Mounir Ferchichi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Clement Tabur | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Mounir Ferchichi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Clement Tabur | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Mounir Ferchichi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Clement Tabur | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Mounir Ferchichi | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Clement Tabur | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Mounir Ferchichi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Clement Tabur | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Mounir Ferchichi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tunesien
04.04.96, 28 Jahre
04.04.96, 28 Jahre
Clement Tabur vs. Mounir Ferchichi - Direktduelle
08.05.19 | 1. Runde | Clement Tabur | Mounir Ferchichi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Clement Tabur form & Mounir Ferchichi form
Clement Tabur - letzten Spiele
Zadar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 Finale | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Calvin Hemery | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Emilien Voisin | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nick Hardt | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.24 Finale | vs. Nick Hardt | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sebastian Gima | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Antonio Massara | 7-65, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Brandon Holt | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mae Malige | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 Finale | vs. Hady Habib | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Mulhouse - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Brest Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Fery | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Martin Landaluce | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Mounir Ferchichi - letzten Spiele
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elyes Marouani | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximiliano Roman Mayorga | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Clement Tabur | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Orlando Luz | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F36 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Jonathan Gray | 0-6, 0-1, - Mounir Ferchichi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrien Guye | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F35 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rakshit Rishi | 6-4, 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F34 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F32 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Petr Arkhipov | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Mattia Rossi | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F31 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Gabriel Petit | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 6-2, 7-614 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F30 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Mohamed Ali Bellalouna | 7-5, 2-0, Mohamed Ali Bellalouna - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Levine | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Skander Ben Abdallah | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Lamberti | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bartosz Wojnar | 6-71, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francois-Arthur Vibert | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Sikman | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Bois | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |