INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Riccardo Balzerani vs. Clement Tabur - Direktduelle
30.01.19 | 1. Runde | Clement Tabur | Riccardo Balzerani | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Riccardo Balzerani form & Clement Tabur form
Riccardo Balzerani - letzten Spiele
M25 Pozzuoli - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forli - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 7-65, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bolzano - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Filippo Romano | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
San Benedetto - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Manas Manoj Dhamne | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chieti - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Filippo Speziali | 6-76, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Rita | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-1, 6-73, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 6-1, 6-76, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 Finale | vs. Matyas Fuele | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sebastian Gima | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 6-1, 6-72, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Marco Miceli | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Roseto Degli - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Zadar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-2, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.23 Halbfinale | vs. Mirko Martinez | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Davide Galoppini | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Clement Tabur - letzten Spiele
Zadar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 Finale | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Calvin Hemery | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Emilien Voisin | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nick Hardt | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.24 Finale | vs. Nick Hardt | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sebastian Gima | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Antonio Massara | 7-65, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Brandon Holt | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mae Malige | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 Finale | vs. Hady Habib | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Mulhouse - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Brest Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Fery | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Martin Landaluce | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails |