SPIELE
03.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Conner Huertas Del Pino | Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-0, 6-0 | Argentina F8 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
21.10.96, 27 Jahre
21.10.96, 27 Jahre
Conner Huertas Del Pino vs. Federico Juan Aguilar - Direktduelle
03.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Conner Huertas Del Pino | Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Argentina F8 | Sandplatz |
Conner Huertas Del Pino form & Federico Juan Aguilar form
Conner Huertas Del Pino - letzten Spiele
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Freund | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Orlando Luz | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Zeballos | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Temuco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Andres Andrade | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateus Alves | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lajeado - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Buse | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Lima Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Renzo Olivo | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trujillo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 7-5, 2-6, 1-5, - Conner Huertas Del Pino - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Santo Domingo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Justin Roberts | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Jose Gandini | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Salinas Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Calum Puttergill | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Blois Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Lyon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Calvin Hemery | 3-6, 7-62, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Heilbronn Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akira Santillan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Coquimbo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Mateus Alves | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Federico Juan Aguilar - letzten Spiele
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Navone | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ahmed Borai | 7-5, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.20 Qualifikation | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishi Reddy | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Faisal Qamar | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Jack Gibbens | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 6-4, 1-6, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirko Martinez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Dudun | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grygorii Kysilov | 6-1, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Chisco | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maldonado - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Geronimo Marcolini | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gaston Erhardt | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Cuzzani | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Besada | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristopher Kohl | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Doria | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Becker | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Laurent | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Michael Geerts | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Elyes Ferah | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails |