Spanien
24.10.01, 22 Jahre
24.10.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Luis Gomar Monio vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino - Direktduelle
25.02.19 | Qualifikation | Conner Huertas Del Pino | Luis Gomar Monio | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Luis Gomar Monio form & Conner Huertas Del Pino form
Luis Gomar Monio - letzten Spiele
M15 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cabral | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Torres | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Walder | 1-6, 7-61, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Alkaya | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nabi Kustepe | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Denys Klok | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shamael Chaudhry | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Nik Razborsek | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Duje Kekez | 4-6, 6-2, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Freund | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Dejan Katic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 6-2, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Burak Bilgin | 6-2, 2-0, Burak Bilgin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Spain F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Anas Fattar | 0-6, 0-5, - Luis Gomar Monio - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Spain F18 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Boris Arias | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F14 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Gatev | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loic Perret | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Conner Huertas Del Pino - letzten Spiele
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Freund | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Orlando Luz | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Zeballos | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Temuco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Andres Andrade | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateus Alves | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lajeado - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Buse | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Lima Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Renzo Olivo | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trujillo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 7-5, 2-6, 1-5, - Conner Huertas Del Pino - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Santo Domingo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Justin Roberts | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Jose Gandini | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Salinas Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Calum Puttergill | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Blois Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Lyon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Calvin Hemery | 3-6, 7-62, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Heilbronn Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akira Santillan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Coquimbo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Mateus Alves | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |