SPIELE
10.07.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Connor Heap | Nick Broekhof | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Netherlands F4 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Neuseeland
10.09.97, 26 Jahre
10.09.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
08.05.98, 25 Jahre
08.05.98, 25 Jahre
Connor Heap vs. Nick Broekhof - Direktduelle
10.07.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Connor Heap | Nick Broekhof | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Netherlands F4 | Sandplatz |
Connor Heap form & Nick Broekhof form
Connor Heap - letzten Spiele
USA F31 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.17 | vs. Nan Hsun Lin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Reese Stalder | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Rabas | 2-6, - Connor Heap - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Damiens | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sem Verbeek | 6-2, 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nick Broekhof | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Nick Broekhof - letzten Spiele
Kazakhstan F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Bury | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iskandar Karimov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Joris Bodin | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Borges | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Bybel | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Titouan Droguet | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Morad-Mackey Den Drijver | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Namazbek Diushembiev | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefano Baldoni | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregory Normand | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Tom Pisane | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Beaufort | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 7-66, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-3, 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ralph Maas | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Floris Van Den Brink | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pascal Juraj Wagemaker | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tillmann Erdbories | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roland Stuurman | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Konings | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Klimov | 6-2, 4-6, 5-1, Philipp Klimov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tribb De Jong | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Athanasios Bilis | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasios Pavlis | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F31 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arnav Alok Goel | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |