SPIELE
11.07.20 | 1. Runde | Constantin Schmitz | Jan Choinski | 6-0, 6-1 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Constantin Schmitz | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Jan Choinski | |
0-0 | ||
Constantin Schmitz | 2-0 | |
3-0 | Jan Choinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
4-0 | Jan Choinski | |
0-0 | ||
Constantin Schmitz | 5-0 | |
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Jan Choinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Jan Choinski | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Constantin Schmitz | 2-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
3-0 | Jan Choinski | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Constantin Schmitz | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Jan Choinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30 | ||
Constantin Schmitz | 5-1 | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Constantin Schmitz vs. Jan Choinski - Direktduelle
11.07.20 | 1. Runde | Constantin Schmitz | Jan Choinski | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
09.08.18 | Viertelfinale | Jan Choinski | Constantin Schmitz | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Germany F11 | Sandplatz |
Constantin Schmitz form & Jan Choinski form
Constantin Schmitz - letzten Spiele
M15 Allershausen - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Mick Veldheer | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Luke Johnson | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wetzlar - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Dayne Kelly | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Jannik Rother | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 6-74, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Yannick Mertens | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Mateus Alves | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-74, 7-64, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Mortier | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Tim Puetz | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Florian Broska | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Jan Choinski - letzten Spiele
Girona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jesper De Jong | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Murcia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-73, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Lugano Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lille Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pau Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Benoit Paire | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 4-6, 6-3, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ottignies Louvain - Halle Hart | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 1-6, 7-65, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Adrian Andreev | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Taro Daniel | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zizou Bergs | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Danderyd Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Metz - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-73, 7-65, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning Challenger - Teppich | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 4-6, 0-3, - Jan Choinski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Federico Coria | 7-5, 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Hugo Dellien | 6-4, Hugo Dellien - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Braga Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dennis Novak | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Szczecin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Vit Kopriva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |