SPIELE
11.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Cosmin Ontica | Davide Albertoni | 6-3, 6-4 | Egypt F27 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Rumänien
22.03.95, 29 Jahre
22.03.95, 29 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
01.02.96, 28 Jahre
01.02.96, 28 Jahre
Cosmin Ontica vs. Davide Albertoni - Direktduelle
11.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Cosmin Ontica | Davide Albertoni | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Egypt F27 | Hartplatz |
Cosmin Ontica form & Davide Albertoni form
Cosmin Ontica - letzten Spiele
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 5-7, 0-1, - Cosmin Ontica - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicola Ion | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Luca | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Eduard Dumitru | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Allen | 7-5, 3-0, Louis Allen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 2-6, 0-1, - Cosmin Ontica - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Kolyachev | 5-7, 6-0, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laurentiu Mandocescu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-4, 6-73, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tudor Vlad Vasilache | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Burgas - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-4, - Cosmin Ontica - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Karlo Kranic | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Chen | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hristo Valeov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Barbu | 6-2, 2-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chitila - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jake Hersey | 1-6, 0-2, - Cosmin Ontica - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Plovdiv - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milen Ianakiev | 6-1, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Albert Alcaraz Ivorra | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanik Kaelin | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Roee Benya | 6-76, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Stojanovic (SRB) | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Davide Albertoni - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jip Van Assendelft | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Woerner | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Otto Virtanen | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Magnusson | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Imran Daniel Abd Hazli | 6-4, 2-6, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Gigante | 2-6, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joel Link | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco De Rossi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Passaro | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bastien Presuhn | 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Andrews | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christoffer Solberg | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 3-6, 6-3, 13-15 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Mert Alkaya | 6-74, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 2-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakhar Martsinkevich | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Boyer | 2-6, 6-3, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Galenianos | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Paul Woerner | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | Spieldetails |