SPIELE
09.09.19 | Qualifikation | Cosmin Ontica | Hristo Valeov | 6-4, 6-2 | M15 Varna | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Rumänien
22.03.95, 29 Jahre
22.03.95, 29 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bulgarien
11.09.00, 23 Jahre
11.09.00, 23 Jahre
Cosmin Ontica vs. Hristo Valeov - Direktduelle
09.09.19 | Qualifikation | Cosmin Ontica | Hristo Valeov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Varna | Sandplatz |
Cosmin Ontica form & Hristo Valeov form
Cosmin Ontica - letzten Spiele
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 5-7, 0-1, - Cosmin Ontica - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicola Ion | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Luca | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Eduard Dumitru | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Allen | 7-5, 3-0, Louis Allen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 2-6, 0-1, - Cosmin Ontica - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Kolyachev | 5-7, 6-0, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laurentiu Mandocescu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-4, 6-73, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tudor Vlad Vasilache | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Burgas - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-4, - Cosmin Ontica - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Karlo Kranic | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Chen | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hristo Valeov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Barbu | 6-2, 2-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chitila - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jake Hersey | 1-6, 0-2, - Cosmin Ontica - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Plovdiv - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milen Ianakiev | 6-1, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Albert Alcaraz Ivorra | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanik Kaelin | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Roee Benya | 6-76, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Stojanovic (SRB) | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Hristo Valeov - letzten Spiele
M15 Burgas - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simeon Kostov | 6-3, 1-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Plovdiv - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Bessire | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F38 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Duric | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilia Liamkin | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F37 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Cristian Niculae | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Togan Makzume | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mate Voros | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bulgaria F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ferdun Shevkedov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samoil Lavric | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Marius Codescu | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Skyler Butts | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan David Ramirez | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Martineau | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cesar Testoni | 6-4, 2-0, Cesar Testoni - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Atanasov | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Rossi | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Macedonia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksa Djerkovic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Donev | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |