SPIELE
16.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Daiki Yoshimura | Arpit Sharma | 6-4, 6-0 | Egypt F19 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Japan
07.03.02, 22 Jahre
07.03.02, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Indien
13.01.92, 32 Jahre
13.01.92, 32 Jahre
Daiki Yoshimura vs. Arpit Sharma - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Daiki Yoshimura | Arpit Sharma | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Egypt F19 | Sandplatz |
Daiki Yoshimura form & Arpit Sharma form
Daiki Yoshimura - letzten Spiele
M15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomohiro Masabayashi | 7-62, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yu Tanaka | 6-1, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oliver Welch | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hartplatz | ||||
26.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timothy Gray | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marin Dumitru | 2-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emile Hudd | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ethan Farlie | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shunsuke Nakagawa | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuhei Kono | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jake Delaney | 7-61, 6-70, 0-1, - Daiki Yoshimura - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Cheng Tsai | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kai Shiang Yang | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jesse Delaney | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yi Jui Lo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chun-Ming Yam | 6-0, 3-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rob Reynolds | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taisei Kinase | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tai Sach | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hien Pham | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Anseong - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joonhee Yoon | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Min Soo Kim | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hangyeom Kim | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karuizawa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taishi Satou | 5-7, 6-0, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bora Sengul | 6-4, 6-74, 6-10 | Spieldetails |
Arpit Sharma - letzten Spiele
M15 New - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sahil Gaware | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kolkata - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Portmann | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jake Delaney | 2-6, 1-1, - Arpit Sharma - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Figueiredo | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lefa Ashley Sibanda | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Raheel Manji | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jagmeet Singh | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yaojie Zeng | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruiyang Feng | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Cameroon F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Evan Furness | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Domen Gostincar | 0-6, 7-68, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Cameroon F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Sai Saran Reddy Byreddy | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Bernard Nkuh | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Mozambique F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Sheil Kotecha | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Davies | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Brenner | 4-6, 7-63, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Mozambique F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jatin Dahiya | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F21 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F20 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anze Arh | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Murillo | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Fiori Cimati | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F19 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daiki Yoshimura | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicola Caron | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F18 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeff Guerrero | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Merino | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Onken | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |