SPIELE
24.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Daisuke Sumizawa | Zac Osborne | 6-2, 6-1 | M15 Mornington | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
21.12.97, 26 Jahre
21.12.97, 26 Jahre
Daisuke Sumizawa vs. Zac Osborne - Direktduelle
24.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Daisuke Sumizawa | Zac Osborne | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Mornington | Sandplatz |
Daisuke Sumizawa form & Zac Osborne form
Daisuke Sumizawa - letzten Spiele
M15 Tsukuba - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ryotaro Shimomura | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linghao Zhang | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nishi - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoshinori Kobayashi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Koki Matsuda | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Emile Hudd | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Omar Jasika | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Kody Pearson | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Corban Crowther | 7-69, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 6-0, 1-0, Takuya Kumasaka - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Koki Matsuda | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yunseok Jang | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 Finale | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sora Fukuda | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ko Suzuki | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Tomohiro Masabayashi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Haruto Koyanagi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. David Agung Susanto | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pengyu Lu | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Luke Saville | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jeremy Zhang | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 4-6, 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-3, 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Zac Osborne - letzten Spiele
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Elia | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Jesser | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alec Braund | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Hough | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hien Pham | 6-4, 6-75, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tay - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tay - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Fitzgerald | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Evans | 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Boniel | 7-66, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Daiki Yoshimura | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Glen Dawes | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Pavlekovich Smith | 7-5, Thomas Pavlekovich Smith - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Fitzgerald | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaj Quirijns | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulio Colacioppo | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Doruk Turknas | 6-2, 2-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iacopo Sada | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rrezart Cungu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Romanov | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 2-6, 6-2, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Gusev | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Geelong - Rasen | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Matthew Gadecki | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blazo N Djurovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Te - Hartplatz | ||||
30.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. William Hatzis | 7-64, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Toowoomba - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Glen Dawes | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Horton | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |